Supreme Ch Goldmaid Bet On The Black details
Supreme Ch Goldmaid Bet On The Black
Ace is a multi BIS Winner, attaining his Supreme title at under 3 years old.
Supreme Ch Goldmaid Bet On The Black
Dog's Registration Number : 2100543320
Dog's Date of Birth : 28/06/20
Dog's State of Residence : NEW SOUTH WALES
Dog's Breed : Australian Shepherd
Dog's Owner : Debbie & Laura Meagher
Dog's Co-owners : Aimee Meagher
Total Points (All Breeds) : 803
Total Breed Tournament Points : 535
Results from shows : 2022
Name of show : 22/05 Manilla & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 06/03 Lake District Canine Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 20/03 Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 23/04 Gunnedah & District KC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 25/04 Gunnedah & District KC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20
Name of show : 29/04 Morisset & District KC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20
Name of show : 30/04 Hunter Kennel Club (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 01/05 Morisset & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 07/05 Dogs NSW Library & Archives (Red Show)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 07/05 Dogs NSW Library & Archives (Yellow Show)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 15/05 Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 27/05 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds KC (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20
Name of show : 27/05 Newcastle & Northern District KC (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 11/06 Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 18/06 Coonabarabran Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10
Name of show : 09/07 Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 23/04 Warners Bay Dog Sports Club (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 24/07 Warners Bay Dog Sports Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 29/07 Dubbo & District KC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 30/07 Dubbo & District KC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 13/08 Tullamore P A & H Assoc. (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 20/08 Bedgerabong P A & H
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10
Name of show : 23/08 Dogs NSW Western Region
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 24/09 New England Celtic & ABKC(AM)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10
Name of show : 24/09 New England Celtic & ABKC (PM)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75
Name of show : 15/10 Inverell Kennel & Training Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20
Name of show : 16/10 Inverell Kennel & Training Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50
Name of show : 21/10 Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20
Name of show : 22/10 Walcha Kennel Club (AM)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10
Name of show : 22/10 Walcha Kennel Club (PM)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75
Name of show : 23/10 Walcha Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20
Name of show : 28/10 Newcastle Toy & ABKC (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 28/10 Newcastle Toy & ABKC (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 29/10 Northern All Breeds KC (AM )
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 29/10 Northern All Breeds KC (PM )
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 04/11 Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 05/11 Maitland & Kurri District KC (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 20/11 Dalwood Children's Home Charity Show
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1
Name of show : 25/11 Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (PM Show)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 25/11 Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 26/11 Wyong Shire Canine Club (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2
Name of show : 09/12 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 09/12 Uralla & District KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 10/12 Uralla & District KC
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 06/03 Lake District Canine Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 8
Name of show : 20/03 Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 23/04 Gunnedah & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 29/04 Morisset & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 30/04 Hunter Kennel Club (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 01/05 Morisset & District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 07/05 Dogs NSW Library & Archives (Red Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 07/05 Dogs NSW Library & Archives (Yellow Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 14/05 Cessnock Dog Club (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 15/05 Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 22/05 Manilla & District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 27/05 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds KC (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 27/05 Newcastle & Northern District KC (PM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 11/06 Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club (PM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 18/06 Coonabarabran Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 09/07 Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 23/04 Warners Bay Dog Sports Club (AM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 24/07 Warners Bay Dog Sports Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 29/07 Dubbo & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 30/07 Dubbo & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 15
Name of show : 06/08 Bay City All Breeds KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 06/08 Medowie & District All Breeds KC (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 13/08 Tullamore P A & H Assoc. (PM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 8
Name of show : 20/08 Bedgerabong P A & H
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 23/08 Dogs NSW Western Region
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 24/09 New England Celtic & ABKC(AM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 24/09 New England Celtic & ABKC (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 25/09 Uralla & District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 15/10 Inverell Kennel & Training Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 15
Name of show : 16/10 Inverell Kennel & Training Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 15
Name of show : 21/10 Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 8
Name of show : 22/10 Walcha Kennel Club (AM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 22/10 Walcha Kennel Club (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 23/10 Walcha Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 28/10 Newcastle Toy & ABKC (AM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 28/10 Newcastle Toy & ABKC (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 29/10 Northern All Breeds KC (AM )
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 29/10 Northern All Breeds KC (PM )
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 13
Name of show : 04/11 Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 05/11 Maitland & Kurri District KC (PM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 20/11 Dalwood Children's Home Charity Show
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 25/11 Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 25/11 Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (PM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 26/11 Wyong Shire Canine Club (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 09/12 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 16
Name of show : 09/12 Uralla & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 16
Name of show : 10/12 Uralla & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 16
Total Points (All Breeds) : 803
Total Breed Tournament Points : 535