AM/CAN/NZ/AUST SUPREME CH NORTHWINDS CLASH OF THE TITANS details
AM/CAN/NZ/AUST SUPREME CH NORTHWINDS CLASH OF THE TITANS
Am/Can/NZ/Aust Ch Northwinds Clash of the Titans (imp)
"Troy"
AM/CAN/NZ/AUST SUPREME CH NORTHWINDS CLASH OF THE TITANS
Dog's Registration Number : SR72828410
Dog's Date of Birth : 19/03/12
Dog's State of Residence : VICTORIA
Dog's Breed : Irish Setter
Dog's Owner : Ashley Reid
Dog's Co-owners : Tony Eales and Lauren Moxam-Bryson
Total Points (All Breeds) : 7770
Total Breed Tournament Points : 354
Results from shows : 2016
Name of show : 30/07 Heidelberg & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 02/01 Kyneton & District Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100
Name of show : 08/01 South Eastern Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 09/01 Yarra Ranges Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 10/01 Yarra Ranges Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100
Name of show : 23/01 Gold Coast KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 24/01 Gold Coast KC (Show 1)
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100
Name of show : 24/01 Gold Coast KC (Show 2)
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50
Name of show : 06/02 Classic Dog Show
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 27/02 Rochester A & P Assoc.
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 23/04 Greensborough & District Kennel Club (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 23/04 Greensborough & District Kennel Club (PM SHOW)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80
Name of show : 24/04 Yarrawonga & Border Canine Association Inc (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 21/05 Caulfield & District KC
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200
Name of show : 22/05 Euroa Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 23/05 Euroa Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 28/05 Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 29/05 Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 04/06 Queensland Kennel Council
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 05/06 Queensland Kennel Council
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 09/06 West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 10/06 West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40
Name of show : 18/06 Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 26/06 Cranbourne Dog Club Inc
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 02/07 Advance International Dog Show
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20
Name of show : 03/07 Advance International Dog Show
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 23/07 Melbourne Dog Club Inc
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 24/07 Lyndhurst Canine Country Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80
Name of show : 08/08 Brisbane Royal 2016
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40
Name of show : 07/08 Werribee Barwon Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 26/08 The Royal Canin International Spring Fair
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 28/08 The Royal Canin International Spring Fair
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40
Name of show : 02/09 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 03/09 East Gippsland Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 03/09 Bairnsdale & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 04/09 Bairnsdale & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 11/09 Golden Wattle Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150
Name of show : 30/09 Ladies Kennel Association
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200
Name of show : 16/10 Romsey KC (Show 1)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40
Name of show : 16/10 Romsey KC (Show 2)
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200
Name of show : 22/10 Bendigo Agricultural Show Society AM Show
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100
Name of show : 31/10 Victorian Womens Dog Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80
Name of show : 12/11 Seymour & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 18/11 Caboolture Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 19/11 Caboolture Kennel Club Show 2
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200
Name of show : 20/11 Caboolture Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300
Name of show : 02/12 Dogs Victoria Royal Canin Summer Spectacular
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80
Name of show : 03/12 Dogs Victoria Royal Canin Summer Spectacular
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200
Name of show : 10/12 Castlemaine & District KC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 18/12 Kilmore Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80
Name of show : 29/12 Central Highlands Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80
Name of show : 27/12 Central Highlands Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40
Name of show : 08/01 South Eastern Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 09/01 Yarra Ranges Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 10/01 Yarra Ranges Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 01/01 Lockyer Valley Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 1
Name of show : 23/01 Gold Coast KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 7
Name of show : 24/01 Gold Coast KC (Show 2)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 7
Name of show : 02/01 Kyneton & District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 12
Name of show : 23/04 Greensborough & District Kennel Club (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 19
Name of show : 23/04 Greensborough & District Kennel Club (PM SHOW)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 19
Name of show : 24/04 Yarrawonga & Border Canine Association Inc (AM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 24/04 Yarrawonga & Border Canine Association Inc (PM Show)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 13
Name of show : 21/05 Caulfield & District KC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 22/05 Euroa Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 6
Name of show : 23/05 Euroa Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 8
Name of show : 28/05 Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 29/05 Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 12/06 Ipswich Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 26/06 Cranbourne Dog Club Inc
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 23/07 Melbourne Dog Club Inc
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 06/08 Brisbane Royal 2016
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 02/09 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 03/09 East Gippsland Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 03/09 Bairnsdale & District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 11
Name of show : 04/09 Bairnsdale & District Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 10
Name of show : 02/09 Adelaide Royal Show
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 20
Name of show : 11/09 Golden Wattle Kennel Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9
Name of show : 16/10 Romsey KC (Show 2)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 20/09 2016 Royal Melbourne Show
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 18
Name of show : 31/10 Victorian Womens Dog Club
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Name of show : 01/11 Sunbury Canine Club Inc
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 19
Name of show : 29/10 Victorian Gundog Club Inc
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 14
Total Points (All Breeds) : 7770
Total Breed Tournament Points : 354