Sup. Ch. Weissenberg Flirtn with Fire AI (Imp NZ) details

Sup. Ch. Weissenberg Flirtn with Fire AI (Imp NZ)

Flirt is a multiple Best In Show winner with a wonderful outgoing, Friendly temperament. Winner of the Dogs Vic top Puppy of the Year award 2017 Multiple BIS winner Multiple Best in Group & Class in Show winner Royal BOB winner.

Sup. Ch. Weissenberg Flirtn with Fire AI (Imp NZ)

Dog's Registration Number : 07254-2016
Dog's Date of Birth : 16/08/16
Dog's State of Residence : VICTORIA
Dog's Breed : Weimaraner
Dog's Owner : Carol Wright
Dog's Co-owners : N/A
Total Points (All Breeds) : 1264
Total Breed Tournament Points : 0
Results from shows : 2019
Name of show : 01/01 Dogs Victoria Library Committee
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 13/01 Bass Valley Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 20/01 Lady Bay Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 19/01 Lady Bay Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 19/01 Warrnambool & District
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 12/01 South Eastern Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 26/01 Cranbourne Dog Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 16/02 Sunshine Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 16/02 Twilight Canine Country Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 17/02 Twilight Canine Country Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40

Name of show : 09/02 Classic Dog Show
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80

Name of show : 23/02 Rochester A & P Society
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 17/03 Pakenham & District Ag. Society
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 23/03 Eltham & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 24/03 Bunyip & District Ag. Society
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 07/04 Bulla Amenities Show
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80

Name of show : 14/04 Canine Museum AM Show
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 14/04 Canine Museum PM Show
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 26/04 Greensborough Kennel Club (AM)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 26/04 Midlands Kennel Club (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 27/04 Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 27/04 Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 28/04 Greensborough Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 04/05 Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 04/05 Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 05/05 Colac Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 11/05 Shepparton & District KC
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 12/05 Shepparton & District KC
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 18/05 Ladies Kennel Association
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 19/05 Geelong & District KC
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50

Name of show : 20/05 Euroa Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 26/05 Werribee Barwon Canine Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 07/06 West Gippsland Kennel Association
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 80

Name of show : 15/06 Frankston & Peninsula KC Inc
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 16/06 Cranbourne Dog Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 30/06 Canine Amenities Club Victoria
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 04/07 Epic Advance Gundog National Extravaganza (Show 1)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 19/01 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 06/07 Epic Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 13/07 Metropolitan Canine Association
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 19/07 Lyndhurst Canine Country
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 20/07 Melbourne Dog Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 03/08 Bendigo KC Show 1
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 27/07 Heidelberg & District
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40

Name of show : 10/08 Lillydale Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 11/08 Lillydale Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 23/08 Macalister All Breeds Knl & Obed. Club
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Total Points (All Breeds) : 1264
Total Breed Tournament Points : 0