EE.JR.CH.EE.CH.SUP.CH. CALETTO FLY HIGH (IMP EST) details

EE.JR.CH.EE.CH.SUP.CH. CALETTO FLY HIGH (IMP EST)

Cyrus

EE.JR.CH.EE.CH.SUP.CH. CALETTO FLY HIGH (IMP EST)

Dog's Registration Number : PKRV-20823
Dog's Date of Birth : 27/03/14
Dog's State of Residence : NEW SOUTH WALES
Dog's Breed : Pharaoh Hound
Dog's Owner : Ronald Besoff
Dog's Co-owners : Mr R Besoff & M Viirsalu & Mrs DG Besoff JP
Total Points (All Breeds) : 3817
Total Breed Tournament Points : 0
Results from shows : 2018
Name of show : 23/09 DOY Committee (PM)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 29/07 Marion Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200

Name of show : 28/07 Marion Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200

Name of show : 28/01 Cranbourne Dog Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 03/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc. (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 03/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc. (PM Show)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 04/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc.
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 25/03 Hound Club of NSW
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 02/04 Sydney Royal Dog Show
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 27/07 Marion Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 15/04 Bathurst A H & P Assoc.
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 20/04 Deniliquin & District KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 21/04 Deniliquin & District KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 22/04 Deniliquin & District KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 25/04 County of Cumberland
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 28/04 Ladies Kennel Assoc. Gold Show
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 28/04 Ladies Kennel Assoc. Blue Show
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 09/06 Newcastle & Merewether Combined CC PM
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 08/06 Newcastle & Merewether CCC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 04/05 Morisset & District KC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 18/05 South West Slopes ABKC (PM)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 25/08 Macalister All Breeds Knl & Obed.
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 21/09 Waterloo Bay KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 23/09 Waterloo Bay KC (AM)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 29/06 Sydney Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 30/06 Sydney Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 01/07 Junior Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 06/07 Lismore & District
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 07/07 Lismore & District
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 20/07 North of the Harbour
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 21/07 North of the Harbour
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 22/07 North of the Harbour
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 12/08 Bay City ABKC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 31/08 Royal Canin International Spring Fair
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 02/09 The Royal Canin International Spring Fair
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 4

Name of show : 16/09 Molong Show Society
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10

Name of show : 31/03 Sighthound Club of NSW
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 08/07 Lismore & District
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 19/10 Wellington Valley KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 20/10 Wellington Valley KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 21/10 Wellington Valley KC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20

Name of show : 03/11 Northern All Breeds (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 03/11 Northern All Breeds (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 09/11 Maitland & Kurri District
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 10/11 Maitland & Kurri District (AM)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 10/11 Maitland & Kurri District (PM)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 17/11 Young & District ABKC (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 17/11 Young & District ABKC (PM)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 18/11 Young & District ABKC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 25/11 Dalwood Childrens' home Show
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Total Points (All Breeds) : 3817
Total Breed Tournament Points : 0