EE.JR.CH.EE.CH.SUP.CH. CALETTO FLY HIGH (IMP EST) details

EE.JR.CH.EE.CH.SUP.CH. CALETTO FLY HIGH (IMP EST)

Cyrus

EE.JR.CH.EE.CH.SUP.CH. CALETTO FLY HIGH (IMP EST)

Dog's Registration Number : PKRV-20823
Dog's Date of Birth : 27/03/14
Dog's State of Residence : NEW SOUTH WALES
Dog's Breed : Pharaoh Hound
Dog's Owner : Ronald Besoff
Dog's Co-owners : Mr R Besoff & M Viirsalu & Mrs DG Besoff JP
Total Points (All Breeds) : 3395
Total Breed Tournament Points : 0
Results from shows : 2017
Name of show : 13/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 14/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 14/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM)
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 11/02 Bega Valley K & O Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 12/02 Bega Valley K & O Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 13/02 Bega Valley K & O Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 18/02 Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 18/03 Wallamba District A & H
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 24/03 Dogs NSW Western Region
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50

Name of show : 25/03 Dogs NSW Western Region
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 26/03 Dogs NSW Western Region
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 01/04 Toowoomba Royal
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 06/08 Gosford City Canine Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 23/07 Kennel Association of QLD
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 25/04 County of Cumberland Kennel Assoc.
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40

Name of show : 28/04 Gunnedah & District KC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20

Name of show : 30/04 Gunnedah & District KC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20

Name of show : 12/05 Bathurst & District Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 13/05 Cootamundra ABKC
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 02/06 Newcastle & Nthn Districts
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 20

Name of show : 03/06 Hunter Valley Hound Club (Show 1)
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50

Name of show : 10/06 Newcastle & Merewether CCC AM Show
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 10/06 Newcastle & Merewether CCC PM Show
Awards : Best in Group
Points : 40

Name of show : 11/06 Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show)
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 23/06 Coonabarabran Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50

Name of show : 24/06 Coonabarabran Kennel Club
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50

Name of show : 25/06 Coonabarabran Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 30/06 The Sydney Kennel Club
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 150

Name of show : 01/07 The Sydney Kennel Club Inc
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 40

Name of show : 02/07 Junior Kennel Club of NSW
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 21/07 Kennel Association of Queensland
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 12/08 Bay City ABKC AM Show
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 13/08 Bay City ABKC
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 12/08 Brisbane Royal Show
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 300

Name of show : 21/08 Condobolin & Dist KC
Awards : Best in Show
Points : 75

Name of show : 03/09 Dogs NSW Spring Fair
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200

Name of show : 08/09 New England Ladies KC
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10

Name of show : 09/09 New England Ladies KC
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 09/09 Dogs NSW Nrthn Regional Committee (Inland)
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Name of show : 10/09 Dogs NSW Nthn Region (Inland)
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 100

Total Points (All Breeds) : 3395
Total Breed Tournament Points : 0