Supreme Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player AI details

Supreme Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player AI

Dan is from our first AI litter going back to the wonderful Sup Ch Goldmaid Strike Me Wild. Dan obtained his Supreme Title just over 2 years of age, and is the highest winning BIS Welsh Springer Spaniel in Australia.

Supreme Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player AI

Dog's Registration Number : 2100426006
Dog's Date of Birth : 18/03/15
Dog's State of Residence : NEW SOUTH WALES
Dog's Breed : Welsh Springer Spaniel
Dog's Owner : Debbie & Laura Meagher
Dog's Co-owners : Debbie & Laura Meagher
Total Points (All Breeds) : 325
Total Breed Tournament Points : 112
Results from shows : 2019
Name of show : 13/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 50

Name of show : 12/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee (PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 05/01 Wollondilly ABKC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 28/01 Dogs NSW Library & Archives
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 02/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc (AM)
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Name of show : 03/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 15/02 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10

Name of show : 16/02 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 17/02 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 10

Name of show : 24/02 ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show
Awards : Runner up in Show
Points : 200

Name of show : 08/02 Tuggerah Lakes K & O
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 10/02 Morisset-Lake Macquarie Dist. Ag
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 1

Name of show : 05/01 Wollondilly ABKC
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 05/01 Wollondilly ABKC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 7

Name of show : 15/02 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 7

Name of show : 16/02 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 7

Name of show : 17/02 Armidale ABKC
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 7

Name of show : 23/02 ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 1

Name of show : 10/02 Morisset-Lake Macquarie Dist. Ag
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 6

Name of show : 08/02 Tuggerah Lakes K & O
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 8

Name of show : 13/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 25

Name of show : 12/01 Combined Northern Canine Committee (PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 8

Name of show : 28/01 Dogs NSW Library & Archives
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 9

Name of show : 02/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc (AM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 15

Name of show : 02/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc.(PM)
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 6

Name of show : 03/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc
Awards : Breed Tournament
Points : 6

Name of show : 02/02 Novocastrian Ladies Canine Assoc.(PM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 09/03 Lake District Canine Club (AM)
Awards : Best in Breed (All Breeds)
Points : 2

Name of show : 23/03 Wallamba District A & H
Awards : Runner up in group
Points : 20

Total Points (All Breeds) : 325
Total Breed Tournament Points : 112